Ad

Alfredo Radoszynski

Alfredo Radoszynski

Real Name:Alfredo Isidoro Radoszynski
Profile:

Argentinian producer.
Died November 15, 2017 at the age of 91.
He founded the Trova label in 1964, became President of the company Trova Industrias Musicales S.A. but left it in 1974.
In the late 80s he returned to music and founded the RP Music label with his son Sergio Radoszynski.

Variations:
Viewing All | Alfredo Radoszynski

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0