Mike Ribas

Real Name:
Miguel Ribas Mirangels
Profile:
Argentine Music composer, producer and conductor.

Died on October, 29, 2009.
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Ribas Discography Tracks

Albums

SE-60113 Mike Ribas - Música Para Mirar T.V. album art Mike Ribas Música Para Mirar T.V.(LP, Album) MICSA SE-60113 Argentina 1979 Sell This Version
30002 Mike Ribas - Grandes Éxitos De TV - Radio - Cine album art Mike Ribas Grandes Éxitos De TV - Radio - Cine(LP, Album) Corazón (2) 30002 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2057 Mike Ribas - Para Que No Me Olvides / Tengo Ganas De Decirte album art Elio Roca Con Orq. Dirigida Por Mike Ribas Elio Roca Con Orq. Dirigida Por Mike Ribas - Para Que No Me Olvides / Tengo Ganas De Decirte(7", Promo) Miami Records (2) 2057 US Unknown Sell This Version
22.008 Mike Ribas - Cuidado album art Chico Novarro, Mike Ribas Chico Novarro, Mike Ribas - Cuidado(7", Single, Promo) CBS 22.008 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version