Trixio

Trixio

Real Name:
Tiziana Lacorte
Profile:
Italian singer born 27 February 1977 in Bari, based in Amsterdam (Netherlands).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3923114]

Artist

Trixio Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AMtrax002 Jay-L (2) Featuring Trixio Jay-L (2) Featuring Trixio - Scream(2xFile, AAC, EP, 256) AMtrax Musix AMtrax002 Italy 2013
AMtrax003 Jay-L (2) Featuring Trixio Jay-L (2) Featuring Trixio - Keep On Lovin' EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AMtrax Musix AMtrax003 Italy 2014

Miscellaneous

AMNMX0004 Jay L* Feat. Trixio Jay L* Feat. Trixio - The Guardian Of Memories(5xFile, MP3, 320) AMnoise Musix AMNMX0004 Switzerland 2014

Videos (6) Edit