Arnold Batselaere

Arnold Batselaere

Real Name:
Arnold Joseph Albert Maria Batselaere
Profile:
Belgian organ-player and composer, born March 19, 1931, died September 20, 2001
Sites:
Variations:
[a3923154]

Artist

Arnold Batselaere Discography

Albums

AV 4726 Guy Angelloz, Arnold Batselaere Guy Angelloz, Arnold Batselaere - Flûte Et Orgue A Notre-Dame De Paris(LP) Auvidis AV 4726 France 1983 Sell This Version
AV 4733 Guy Angelloz, Arnold Batselaere Guy Angelloz, Arnold Batselaere - Flûte Et Orgue À Notre-Dame De Paris 2(LP) Auvidis AV 4733 France 1985 Sell This Version