Sašo Djukić - Straški

Sašo Djukić - Straški

Real Name:
Sašo Đukić
Profile:
Slovenian radio host, singer, actor, screenwriter and director born 1972 in Novo mesto.
Aliases:
[a3923648]

Artist

Sašo Djukić - Straški Discography Tracks

Vocals

CD 104 Power Dancers Power Dancers - Ni Še Konec...(CD, Album) Megaton (3) CD 104 Slovenia 1999 Sell This Version