Bubba Strait

Bubba Strait

Real Name:
George Harvey Strait Jr.
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born 1981 in San Antonio, Texas. The son of country singer George Strait.
Sites:
[a3924023]

Artist

Bubba Strait Discography

Writing & Arrangement

HUMP 059 George Strait Living For The Night and 3 more… George Strait - Twang(CD, Album) Hump Head Records HUMP 059 UK 2009 Sell This Version
George Strait Shame On Me and 6 more… George Strait - Here For A Good Time (Album) MCA Nashville US 2011 Sell This Version
George Strait I Believe and 2 more… George Strait - Love Is Everything (Album) MCA Nashville Europe 2013 Sell This Version
George Strait It Takes All Kinds and 3 more… George Strait - Cold Beer Conversation (Album) MCA Nashville US 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

George Strait Arkansas Dave George Strait - The Cowboy Rides Away: Live From AT&T Stadium (Album) MCA Nashville US 2014 Sell This Version