C. Jerome Hopkins

C. Jerome Hopkins

Real Name:
Charles Jerome Hopkins
Profile:
American composer. Born 1836, died 1898.
[a3924130]

Artist

C. Jerome Hopkins Discography

Albums

80257-2 Ian Davis (6) The Wind Demon (Rhapsodie Caractéristique Pour Piano), Op. 11 Ian Davis (6) - The Wind Demon And Other 19th Century Piano Music(CD, RE) New World Records 80257-2 US 1995 Sell This Version