Homer N. Bartlett

Homer N. Bartlett

Real Name:
Homer Newton Bartlett
Profile:
American composer. Born 1846, died 1920.
[a3924131]

Artist

Homer N. Bartlett Discography

Albums

80257-2 Ian Davis (6) Grande Polka De Concert Ian Davis (6) - The Wind Demon And Other 19th Century Piano Music(CD, RE) New World Records 80257-2 US 1995 Sell This Version