Jaakko Hernesaho

Jaakko Hernesaho

Real Name:
Jaakko Valtteri Hernesaho
Profile:
Born: July 21, 1988, Kauhava, Finland
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3924725]

Artist

Jaakko Hernesaho Discography

Vocals

SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

001 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
ADDCD1338 Sad January Sad January - Believe In Better(CD, Album, Ltd) A Different Drum ADDCD1338 US 2014 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

001 Moonlight Affair I'll Be Waiting and 5 more… Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
ADDCD1338 Sad January Frozen Tears Sad January - Believe In Better(CD, Album, Ltd) A Different Drum ADDCD1338 US 2014 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Future Love and 3 more… Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Production

SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version