Francis-André Hygneau

Francis-André Hygneau

Real Name:
Francis Hygneau
Profile:
Francis Hygneau was a customs officer in the city of Mouscron in Belgium, he practiced the song after his service. On Monday, February 4, 2008 a dispute broke out between Francis, his son and his ex wife, it is not known exactly why, he loses his head and shoots his 34-year-old son Olivier and his ex-wife Chantal before committing suicide .
Born on December 28, 1945, died on February 4, 2008.
Variations:
[a3925176]

Artist

Francis-André Hygneau Discography

Singles & EPs

02311241 Francis André* & Eric Theuninck Francis André* & Eric Theuninck - Quand Je Pense A Toi / La Marche Des Loisirs(7") Marie-Claire 02311241 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
01311241 Eric Theuninck, Francis-André* Eric Theuninck, Francis-André* - Ne M'abandonne Pas (La Prière D'un Vieux Chien)(7", Single) Marie-Claire 01311241 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
830 142, 830142 Francis-André* Et Le Quartet Maurice Bailleur Francis-André* Et Le Quartet Maurice Bailleur - Bonne Fête Maman(7") Roadrunner, Roadrunner 830 142, 830142 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version