Uxía

Real Name:
Uxía Domínguez Senlle
Profile:
Galician singer, born November 19, 1962 in Sanguiñeda, Mos.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

INT 3187 2 Uxía - Estou Vivindo No Ceo album art Uxía Estou Vivindo No Ceo(CD, Album) Intuition Records INT 3187 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
8494282 Uxía - Danza Das Areas album art Uxía Danza Das Areas(CD, Album) Virgin, Yerba Buena 8494282 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
WV 498024 Uxía - Eterno Navegar album art Uxía Eterno Navegar(CD, Album, Dig) World Village WV 498024 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
100FOL1052 Uxía - Meu Canto album art Uxía Meu Canto(CD, Album) Fol Música 100FOL1052 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
C872-2015 Uxía - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria album art Uxía, Narf (2) Uxía, Narf (2) - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria(CD, Album) Damadriña Edicions C872-2015 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

LV-23 Uxía - Recopilación album art Uxía Recopilación(CD, Album, Comp) La Voz De Galicia LV-23 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit