Uxía

Real Name:
Uxía Domínguez Senlle
Profile:
Galician singer, born November 19, 1962 in Sanguiñeda, Mos.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Uxía

Albums

EDL 25.014 Uxía - Folíada De Marzo album art Uxía Folíada De Marzo(LP, Album) Edigal EDL 25.014 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
SO.G.CDF-1003-2 Uxía - (Entre) Cidades album art Uxía (Entre) Cidades (Album) Sons Galiza SO.G.CDF-1003-2 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
INT 3187 2 Uxía - Estou Vivindo No Ceo album art Uxía Estou Vivindo No Ceo(CD, Album) Intuition Records INT 3187 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
8494282 Uxía - Danza Das Areas album art Uxía Danza Das Areas(CD, Album) Virgin, Yerba Buena 8494282 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
WV 498024 Uxía - Eterno Navegar album art Uxía Eterno Navegar (Album) World Village WV 498024 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
100FOL1052 Uxía - Meu Canto album art Uxía Meu Canto(CD, Album, Tri) Fol Música 100FOL1052 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
C872-2015 Uxía - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria album art Uxía, Narf (2) Uxía, Narf (2) - Baladas da Galiza Imaxinaria(CD, Album) Damadriña Edicions C872-2015 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
DL:LU 129-2017 Uxía - Uxía-O album art Uxía Uxía-O(CD, Album, Promo) Damadriña Edicions DL:LU 129-2017 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDS-068 Uxía - Galicia, Terra Única album art Uxía Galicia, Terra Única(CD, Single, Promo) Xunta De Galicia CDS-068 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
YB 007 Uxía - Desamores album art Uxía Desamores(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Yerba Buena, Virgin YB 007 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
YB 016 Uxía - Paxaro De Sal album art Uxía Paxaro De Sal(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Yerba Buena, Virgin YB 016 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
DL:LU 129-2017 Uxía - Uxía-O album art Uxía Uxía-O(CD, EP, Promo, S/Edition) Damadriña Edicions DL:LU 129-2017 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

LV-23 Uxía - Recopilación album art Uxía Recopilación(CD, Comp) La Voz De Galicia LV-23 Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

4043-CD Uxía - Foliada de Marzo album art Uxía Foliada de Marzo(CD) Punteiro 4043-CD Spain 2001 Sell This Version