Michael Sweet

Real Name:
Michael Harrison Sweet
Profile:
Christian pioneer rocker

Born on 4 July 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

84418-2231-2 Michael Sweet - Michael Sweet album art Michael Sweet Michael Sweet (Album) Benson Music Group, Benson Music Group 84418-2231-2 UK 1994 Sell This Version
84418-4175-2 Michael Sweet - Real album art Michael Sweet Real (Album) Benson Music Group, Benson Music Group 84418-4175-2 UK 1995 Sell This Version
MSPCD77 Michael Sweet - Truth album art Michael Sweet Truth (Album) Restless Records MSPCD77 US 1998 Sell This Version
MSPCD 772 Michael Sweet - Unstryped - The Post Stryper Sessions album art Michael Sweet Unstryped - The Post Stryper Sessions(CD, MiniAlbum, Ltd) Not On Label MSPCD 772 US 2000 Sell This Version
D&P9104 Michael Sweet - Him album art Michael Sweet Him (Album) Deep South Records (2) D&P9104 US 2003 Sell This Version
897641001226 Michael Sweet - Touched album art Michael Sweet Touched (Album) Not On Label (Michael Sweet) 897641001226 2007 Sell This Version
804983950020 Michael Sweet - I'm Not Your Suicide album art Michael Sweet I'm Not Your Suicide(CD, Album, Dig) Big3 Records 804983950020 USA & Canada 2014 Sell This Version
ICARUS 1450 Michael Sweet - One Sided War album art Michael Sweet One Sided War (Album) Rat Pak Records ICARUS 1450 Argentina 2016 Sell This Version
3E313 Michael Sweet - Ten album art Michael Sweet Ten (Album, Single) Rat Pak Records 3E313 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version
none Michael Sweet - Reborn Again album art Michael Sweet Reborn Again (Album) MSP Inc. none US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BP 009 Michael Sweet - Michael Sweet album art Michael Sweet Michael Sweet(CD, Maxi, Promo) Benson Music Group BP 009 UK 1994 Sell This Version
84418-2231-9 Michael Sweet - J.E.S.U.S. album art Michael Sweet J.E.S.U.S.(Cass, Single) Benson Music Group 84418-2231-9 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Michael Sweet - O Holy Night album art Michael Sweet O Holy Night(CD, Single) Michael Sweet Productions none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Michael Sweet - Miles Away/Strong album art Michael Sweet Miles Away/Strong(CD, Single) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Michael Sweet - Michael Sweet album art Michael Sweet Michael Sweet(CD, EP) Sweet 2 C Music none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

84418-2231-6 Michael Sweet - Limited Edition Collectors Video album art Michael Sweet Limited Edition Collectors Video(VHS, Ltd) Benson Videos 84418-2231-6 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Michael Sweet - Sole: Songs And Stories From A Life In Music album art Michael Sweet Sole: Songs And Stories From A Life In Music(DVD, NTSC) Fifty Three Five Records none US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

84418-4266-4 Michael Sweet - Real (Preview Cassette) album art Michael Sweet Real (Preview Cassette)(Cass, Promo, Smplr) Benson Music Group 84418-4266-4 US 1995 Sell This Version