Giarondi

Giarondi

Real Name:
Giacomo Rondinella
Profile:
Giarondi was a pseudonym used by Giacomo Rondinella (born August 30, 1923, Messina, Italy - died February 26, 2015, Fonte Nuova, Rome, Italy) who was an Italian singer and actor.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3926861]

Artist

Giarondi Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CQ 1600 Giacomo Rondinella Meno 10 Meno 5 Meno 4 Meno 3 and 1 more… Giacomo Rondinella - Meno 10 Meno 5 Meno 4 Meno 3(7") CJA Records CQ 1600 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
CQ 1601 Giacomo Rondinella Sì Tu Giacomo Rondinella - M''o Levo O Nun M''o Levo / Sì Tu (7") CJA Records CQ 1601 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
WK 3472 Gennarino* / Giulia (13) Meno 10 Meno 5 Meno 4 Gennarino* / Giulia (13) - Guappetella(7") Phono Record WK 3472 Italy Unknown Sell This Version