Manuel Aguirre

Manuel Aguirre

Real Name:
Manuel Lorenzo Aguirre de la Fuente
Profile:
Peruvian composer
He was born 1863 in Arequipa and died 1951.
[a3926914]

Artist

Manuel Aguirre Discography

Writing & Arrangement

02 Gustavo De La Cruz, Mónica Cárdenas, Lidia Hung Wong Sombras Y Eco Gustavo De La Cruz, Mónica Cárdenas, Lidia Hung Wong - Antología De Música Peruana Siglo XX Vol II - Piano(2xLP, Album, Gat) Edubanco 02 Peru 1983 Sell This Version
INC-1 OSN* Sombras OSN* - Música Sinfónica Peruana(LP, Album) Instituto Nacional De Cultura INC-1 Peru Unknown Sell This Version