MC No-ID

Real Name:
Dion Methorst
Profile:
Dutch hardcore DJ and producer.
He was born 20 may 1988.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | MC No-ID
[a3927791]

Artist

MC No-ID Discography Tracks

Albums

DARKUL037 Wars Industry Reality Wars Industry - Disorder(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Darkside Unleashed DARKUL037 UK 2014

Singles & EPs

MRV196 Chrono & Friends* Ruff Sea Chrono & Friends* - Hardcore At Sea 2014 EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Megarave Records MRV196 Netherlands 2014
PRR012 Various BKJN Various - So You Wanna Be Hardcore EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Partyraiser Records PRR012 Netherlands 2015

Compilations

none Various Break It Down (Out Of Control Hybrid Mix) (as Mc No ID) Various - Overground(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Beat Syndikate none France 2015

Miscellaneous

FSVP011 Various Frenchcore Baby Various - Frenchcore S'Il Vous Plaît!(5xFile, MP3, 320) Frenchcore S'il Vous Plaît FSVP011 Netherlands 2017