Ñengo Flow

Ñengo Flow

Real Name:
Edwin Rosa Vázquez Ortiz
Profile:
Edwin Laureano Rosa Vazquez Ortiz (born October 15, 1981), known professionally as Ñengo Flow, is a Puerto Rican singer and songwriter. He was born in the Río Piedras district of San Juan, Puerto Rico and grew up in Bayamón, Puerto Rico where he started in the music business
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ñengo Flow
[a3927806]

Artist

Ñengo Flow Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

UVSNF03382 Ñengo Flow Hasta Que Te Lo Hunda(CD, Single, Car) Univision Records UVSNF03382 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Anuel AA & Lito Kirino Feat. Ñengo Flow, Messiah (27), Pusho, Yomo, Darell, El Nene la Amenaza, Mike Towers, Tali, MC Davo Anuel AA & Lito Kirino Feat. Ñengo Flow, Messiah (27), Pusho, Yomo, Darell, El Nene la Amenaza, Mike Towers, Tali, MC Davo - Coronamos (Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Yo Yais Music, LLC none North America (inc Mexico) 2016