Джена

Джена

Real Name:
Десислава Валентинова Неделчева - Стоева
Profile:
Desislava Valentinova Nedelcheva - Stoeva (Bulgarian: Десислава Валентинова Неделчева - Стоева), better known as Dzhena (Bulgarian: Dzhena), is Bulgarian pop-folk, pop and folklore singer.
She's born in July 3rd, 1985 in Razgrad, Bulgaria.
Her sister is Bulgarian lyricist Borislava Valentinova.
In her career she has four studio albums, one folklore album and two compilations.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3927808]

Artist

Джена Discography

Albums

PNR 28061245-754 Jenna* Грешни Мисли(CD, Album) Payner PNR 28061245-754 Bulgaria 2008 Sell This Version
PNR2010021360849 Djenna* Не Знаеш Коя Съм(CD, Album) Payner PNR2010021360849 Bulgaria 2010 Sell This Version
none Djena* Да Видя Какво Е(CD, Album) Payner none Bulgaria 2012 Sell This Version
none Dжена* Моли Се Да Не Почна(CD, Album) Payner none Bulgaria 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Jenna* The Best Selection(CD, Comp) Payner none Bulgaria 2009 Sell This Version
none Джена Златните Хитове На Пайнер 21 Джена(CD, Comp) Payner none Bulgaria 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit