Анелия

Анелия

Real Name:
Анелия Георгиева Атанасова
Profile:
Aneliya Georgieva Atanasova (born July 1, 1982 in Stara Zagora, Bulgaria), best known as Anelia (or Aneliya, Aneliq, Anelia), is a Bulgarian pop-folk singer.
Variations:
Viewing All | Анелия
[a3927813]

Artist

Анелия Discography

Albums

PNR 2212568-309 Анелия Погледни Ме В Очите(CD, Album) Payner, Pro Music (5) PNR 2212568-309 Bulgaria 2002 Sell This Version
Анелия Не Поглеждай Назад (Album) Payner, Pro Music (5) Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
PNR 20508919-540 Anelia* Всичко Води Към Теб(CD, Album) Payner, Pro Music (5) PNR 20508919-540 Bulgaria 2005 Sell This Version
PNR 26091058-635 Анелия Пепел От Рози(CD, Album) Payner, Pro Music (5) PNR 26091058-635 Bulgaria 2006 Sell This Version
PNR 28041231-746 Anelia* Единствен ти(CD, Album) Payner PNR 28041231-746 Bulgaria 2008 Sell This Version
PNR 2010021361 - 850 Anelia* Добрата, Лошата(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2010021361 - 850 Bulgaria 2010 Sell This Version
PNR 2011121435-909 Anelia* Игри За Напреднали(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2011121435-909 Bulgaria 2011 Sell This Version
PNR 2014111607-1073 Anelia* Феноменална(CD, Album) Payner PNR 2014111607-1073 Bulgaria 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

PNR 2013011489-955 Anelia* Златните Хитове На Пайнер 6 Anelia(CD, Comp) Payner PNR 2013011489-955 Bulgaria 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

PDVD 0507 Anelia* Best Video Selection(DVD-V, Comp) Payner, Pro Music (5) PDVD 0507 Bulgaria 2005 Sell This Version
PDVD 1214 Anelia* 10 Години На Сцената(DVD-V, Album, Comp) Payner PDVD 1214 Bulgaria 2013 Sell This Version