Christoffer "Hoffe" Stannow

Real Name:
Henrik Christofer Stannow
Profile:
Henrik Christofer Stannow was born on November 19, 1963 in Stockholm, Sweden. Professionally, Christofer Stannow works as mastering engineer at Cosmos Mastering in Sweden. He is also known as Christofer "Hoffe" Stannow.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Christofer Stannow Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

JUJU005 Timbuktu Timbuktu - T2: KontraKultur(CD, Album, RE) JuJu Records JUJU005 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Christofer Stannow - Northface EP album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - Northface EP (EP) Juju Records Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
8573 87976-5 Christofer Stannow - Nevermore album art The Soundtrack Of Our Lives The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Nevermore(CD, Single) Telegram Records Stockholm, Metronome 8573 87976-5 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
PSTQ2 Christofer Stannow - Natt Klockan Tolv På Dagen album art PSTQ* PSTQ* - Natt Klockan Tolv På Dagen(2xLP, Album) Border Music PSTQ2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
JUJUCD11 Christofer Stannow - W.D.M.D (Watt's Dö Madderfakking Diil?) album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - W.D.M.D (Watt's Dö Madderfakking Diil?)(CD, Album) Juju Records JUJUCD11 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
JUJUCD15 Christofer Stannow - Världsomspegling album art Fjärde Världen Fjärde Världen - Världsomspegling(CD, Album, Enh) Juju Records JUJUCD15 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Christofer Stannow - Vi Mot Röset / Min Mardröm album art Pst Q* Med Supreme (2) Pst Q* Med Supreme (2) - Vi Mot Röset / Min Mardröm (Single) Border Music Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
BUMCD 002 Christofer Stannow - Den Där Blues album art Blues Blues - Den Där Blues(CD, Album) Bumrushing Productions BUMCD 002 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
JUJUCS035 Christofer Stannow - Dynamit! album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - Dynamit!(CD, Single) Juju Records JUJUCS035 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
JUJUCS028 Christofer Stannow - The Botten Is Nådd album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - The Botten Is Nådd(CD, Single) Juju Records JUJUCS028 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
JUJUCD047, JuJuCD047 Christofer Stannow - Alla Vill Till Himmelen Men Ingen Vill Dö album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - Alla Vill Till Himmelen Men Ingen Vill Dö(CD, Album) Juju Records, Juju Records, BreakMecanix JUJUCD047, JuJuCD047 Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
JUJUCS049 Christofer Stannow - Stirra Ner album art Timbuktu Timbuktu - Stirra Ner(CD, Maxi) JuJu Records JUJUCS049 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version