Grandmaster Hoffe

Real Name:
Henrik Christofer Stannow
Profile:
Henrik Christofer Stannow was born on November 19, 1963 in Stockholm, Sweden. Professionally, Christofer Stannow works as mastering engineer at Cosmos Mastering in Sweden. He is also known as Christofer "Hoffe" Stannow.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Christofer Stannow Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Technical

Christofer Stannow - EP (II) album art Mary's Kids Mary's Kids - EP (II) (EP) Ghost Highway Recordings Spain 2012 Sell This Version