Christofer Stannow

Real Name:
Henrik Christofer Stannow
Profile:
Henrik Christofer Stannow was born on November 19, 1963 in Stockholm, Sweden. Professionally, Christofer Stannow works as mastering engineer at Cosmos Mastering in Sweden. He is also known as Christofer "Hoffe" Stannow.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Christofer Stannow Discography Tracks

Technical

SNAXCD1601 Christofer Stannow - Det Beste Bandet I Himmelen album art Levi Henriksen & Babylon Badlands Levi Henriksen & Babylon Badlands - Det Beste Bandet I Himmelen(CD, Album) Snaxville Recordings SNAXCD1601 Norway 2016 Sell This Version
0211704 MS1 Christofer Stannow - See The Woman album art Mari Boine Mari Boine - See The Woman(CD, Album) MPS Records 0211704 MS1 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
ODRCD04 Christofer Stannow - My Song  album art Sophie Zelmani Sophie Zelmani - My Song (CD, Album) Oh Dear Recordings ODRCD04 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Christofer Stannow - Leave Me Breathless album art Ane Brun Ane Brun - Leave Me Breathless (Album) Balloon Ranger Recordings Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Christofer Stannow - Forever My Baby album art The Dahlmanns The Dahlmanns - Forever My Baby (Single) Pop Detective Records US 2017 Sell This Version
GRIZZ004 A Christofer Stannow - Anything album art The Scrags The Scrags - Anything(LP, Album, Ltd) The Grizzlar Records GRIZZ004 A Canada 2018 Sell This Version
RHRCD 676-2 Christofer Stannow - Giri album art Giri Giri - Giri(CD, Album) RoastingHouse Music RHRCD 676-2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version
5050467162822 Dada (Ante Portas) Dada (Ante Portas) - She Cries For Someone Else(CD, Single) Warner Music Switzerland 5050467162822 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version