محمدرضا درویشی

Real Name:
Mohammad Rezâ Darvishi
Profile:
Mohammad Rezâ Darvishi is Iranian internationally acclaimed composer and scolar.
Born in 1955 in Shirâz, Iran, Darvishi started to learn learning music at the age of 13. In 1978 he graduated from Tehran University .
Sites:
Variations:
[a3928890]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit