Akira Murata

Real Name:
Akira Murata = 村田昭
Profile:
Japanese producer / musician & keyboardist. Born March 29, 1972.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Akira Murata

Instruments & Performance

Akira Murata - Daiya-Monde album art 矢井田瞳* 矢井田瞳* - Daiya-Monde (Album) Aozora Records, VJ Japan 2000 Sell This Version
TOCT-22093 Akira Murata - B'coz I Love You album art Hitomi Yaida Hitomi Yaida - B'coz I Love You(CD, Single) Aozora Records, VJ TOCT-22093 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
TOCT-4251 Akira Murata - My Sweet Darlin' album art Hitomi Yaida Hitomi Yaida - My Sweet Darlin'(CD, Single, Ltd) Aozora Records, VJ TOCT-4251 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
ZORA-001 Akira Murata - Howling album art Hitomi Yaida Hitomi Yaida - Howling(CD, Single) Aozora Records ZORA-001 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
0724353679927 Akira Murata - Candlize album art 矢井田瞳* 矢井田瞳* - Candlize(CD, Album) Aozora Records, VJ 0724353679927 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 4 Force album art Every Little Thing No Limit Every Little Thing - 4 Force (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - ささやかな祈り album art Every Little Thing Ambivalence Every Little Thing - ささやかな祈り (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-30349 Akira Murata - キヲク album art Every Little Thing キヲク and 1 more… Every Little Thing - キヲク(CD, Maxi, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-30349 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Many Pieces album art Every Little Thing Ambivalence and 3 more… Every Little Thing - Many Pieces (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AVCD-17300 Akira Murata - Heart Of Mine album art Breath (4) 重ねてく世界 and 1 more… Breath (4) - Heart Of Mine(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17300 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Commonplace album art Every Little Thing Country Road and 2 more… Every Little Thing - Commonplace (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Crispy Park album art Every Little Thing スカーレット Every Little Thing - Crispy Park (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - ホットタイム / A._~Answer~ album art Misono A._~Answer~ Misono - ホットタイム / A._~Answer~ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Voice ~Cover You With Love~ album art Tomiko Van 優しい雨 and 2 more… Tomiko Van - Voice ~Cover You With Love~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Never+land album art Misono 子供の事情>大人の私情2 and 2 more… Misono - Never+land (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Moka album art Kaori Mochida プリーズ ミー and 3 more… Kaori Mochida - Moka (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 雨のワルツ album art 持田香織* Drop 持田香織* - 雨のワルツ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - My Life album art alan (17) 涙 (Smooth Jam Mix) and 5 more… alan (17) - My Life (Album) Avex Trax Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 球魂 ~やる気・元気・その木の根っこ~ / ?cm album art Misono ?cm Misono - 球魂 ~やる気・元気・その木の根っこ~ / ?cm (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 静かな夜 / Weather album art Kaori Mochida Weather Kaori Mochida - 静かな夜 / Weather (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
AVCD-23889 Akira Murata - カバAlbum album art Misono プレイバック Part2 Misono - カバAlbum(CD, MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-23889 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Niu album art Kaori Mochida くちぶえ Kaori Mochida - Niu (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - Me album art Misono 0時前のツンデレラ and 1 more… Misono - Me (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 1st Concert - Voice Of You - In Tokyo 2010.01.24 album art alan (17) alan (17) - 1st Concert - Voice Of You - In Tokyo 2010.01.24 Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Akira Murata - 「・・・好き×××」/ 0時前のツンデレラ ~Piano Ver.~ album art Misono 0時前のツンデレラ ~Piano Ver.~ Misono - 「・・・好き×××」/ 0時前のツンデレラ ~Piano Ver.~ (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2010 Sell This Version