Esa Pulliainen

Real Name:
Esa Pekka Pulliainen
Profile:
Born January 1, 1957. A Finnish guitarist and arranger for Agents (2). He has also produced records for other artists. His brother is bassist Kai Pulliainen.
In Groups:
Variations: