Astrid Riska

Astrid Riska

Real Name:
Astrid Linnea Riska née Häggblom
Profile:
Finnish classical organ player and choir leader. Born on December 14, 1932 and died on April 13, 2010. Mother of Monica Groop.
[a3932203]

Artist