Yuji Mitsuya

Real Name:
三ツ矢 雄二 (Mitsuya Yūji)
Profile:
Japanese actor, voice actor, and sound supervisor.
Born October 18, 1954.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3932236]

Artist

Albums

SKS-120 Yuji Mitsuya - シナモンの香り album art 三ツ矢雄二* シナモンの香り(LP) King Records SKS-120 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
K25A-175 Yuji Mitsuya - Modern Boy  album art Yuji Mitsuya Modern Boy (LP, Album) King Records K25A-175 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
K25A-239 Yuji Mitsuya - Four album art Yuji Mitsuya Four(LP) King Records K25A-239 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
K25A-421 Yuji Mitsuya - Be Fresh! album art Yuji Mitsuya Be Fresh!(LP, Album) King Records K25A-421 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
K28A-625 Yuji Mitsuya - Hi-Touch album art Yuji Mitsuya Hi-Touch(LP, Album) King Records K28A-625 Japan 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K06S-3044 Yuji Mitsuya - 六神合体ゴッドマーズ album art 三ツ矢雄二* 六神合体ゴッドマーズ(7", EP) Starchild K06S-3044 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
KV-3039 Yuji Mitsuya - 忍豚レゲエ / 食いMONOソング album art 田中真弓* / 三ツ矢雄二* 田中真弓* / 三ツ矢雄二* - 忍豚レゲエ / 食いMONOソング(7", Single) Victor KV-3039 Japan 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit