EFF (3)

Real Name:
Adrian Smith
Profile:
Solo-Project of Adrian Smith in similar style to Click Click. Very active with several Tape-Releases between 1982-87
EFF stands for Eject Fast Forward
Aliases:
[a3932412]

Artist

EFF (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

EFF 1 EFF (3) - Electronic Music album art EFF (3) Electronic Music(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 1 UK 1982 Sell This Version
EFF 3 EFF (3) - I Believe The Film Is Missing album art EFF (3) I Believe The Film Is Missing(Cass) Lung Function Records EFF 3 UK 1984 Sell This Version
EFF 18 EFF (3) - Sa Kotse album art EFF (3) Sa Kotse(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 18 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 23 EFF (3) - Loud As Madness album art EFF (3) Loud As Madness(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 23 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 10 EFF (3) - Iguana album art EFF (3) Iguana(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 10 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 16 EFF (3) - Sudden album art EFF (3) Sudden(Cass) Lung Function Records EFF 16 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 5 EFF (3) - Music For The Maze album art EFF (3) Music For The Maze(Cass) Lung Function Records EFF 5 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 13 EFF (3) - MiG's album art EFF (3) MiG's(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 13 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 7 EFF (3) - Mercy album art EFF (3) Mercy(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 7 UK 1986 Sell This Version
EFF 12 EFF (3) - Elevation album art EFF (3) Elevation(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF 12 UK 1986 Sell This Version
none EFF (3) - Joe Goes To New York album art EFF (3) Joe Goes To New York(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records none UK 1987 Sell This Version
EFF EFF (3) - Passenger album art EFF (3) Passenger(Cass, Album) Lung Function Records EFF UK 1987 Sell This Version