Chris Wilson (3)

Real Name:
Christopher Wilson
Profile:
Chris Wilson (born September 10, 1952 in Waltham, Massachusetts) is a guitarist, multi instrumentalist and singer / songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FM 1007 CD Chris Wilson (3) - Random Centuries album art Chris Wilson (3) Random Centuries (Album) Marilyn FM 1007 CD France 1991 Sell This Version
USM1023 Chris Wilson (3) - Pop! album art Chris Wilson (3) & The Sneetches Chris Wilson (3) & The Sneetches - Pop! (Album) Marilyn Records USM1023 US 1993 Sell This Version
USMLP1025, USMLP 1025 Chris Wilson (3) - Back On The Barbary Coast album art Chris Wilson (3) With Mike Wilhelm, Danny Mihm & James Ferrell Chris Wilson (3) With Mike Wilhelm, Danny Mihm & James Ferrell - Back On The Barbary Coast (MiniAlbum) Marilyn Records, Marilyn Records USMLP1025, USMLP 1025 US 1993 Sell This Version
RPCD 02 Chris Wilson (3) - Second Life album art Chris Wilson And His Shameless Pickups* Second Life (Album) Not On Label RPCD 02 France 2008 Sell This Version
RPRCD 08 Chris Wilson (3) - Love Over Money album art Chris Wilson And His Shameless Pickups* Love Over Money(CD, Album) Rock Paradise, Rue Stendhal RPRCD 08 France 2010 Sell This Version
A.P.C. 030 Chris Wilson (3) - Slow Death Live album art Chris Wilson (3) & Super Wagner Chris Wilson (3) & Super Wagner - Slow Death Live(CD, Album) APC A.P.C. 030 France 2012 Sell This Version
BAMF44 Chris Wilson (3) - It's Flamin' Groovy album art Chris Wilson (3) It's Flamin' Groovy(CD, Album) Twenty Stone Blatt Records BAMF44 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FM 1010 Chris Wilson (3) - Free Single - Limited Edition album art Chris Wilson (3) / Vampiros En La Habana Chris Wilson (3) / Vampiros En La Habana - Free Single - Limited Edition(7", Single, Ltd, Promo) Marilyn FM 1010 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
SFTRI 249 Chris Wilson (3) - Sympathy For The Devil album art Chris Wilson (3) W/ Mike Wilhelm, Danny Mihm & James Ferrell Chris Wilson (3) W/ Mike Wilhelm, Danny Mihm & James Ferrell - Sympathy For The Devil(7") Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 249 US 1993 Sell This Version
USM1029/10 Chris Wilson (3) - Straight Outta Madrid Live At The Revolver Club album art Chris Wilson (3), Danny Mihm & James Ferrell Chris Wilson (3), Danny Mihm & James Ferrell - Straight Outta Madrid Live At The Revolver Club(10") Marilyn Records USM1029/10 US 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

USM1020 Chris Wilson (3) - A Collection Of Rare Demos & Live Recordings album art The Flamin' Groovies Featuring Chris Wilson (3) The Flamin' Groovies Featuring Chris Wilson (3) - A Collection Of Rare Demos & Live Recordings (Comp) Marilyn Records USM1020 US 1993 Sell This Version