Dreezy

Real Name:
Seandrea Sledge
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and rapper born on March 28, 1994 in Chicago, Illinois
Sites:
[a3934925]

Artist

Dreezy Discography Tracks

Albums

Dreezy - Schizo album art Dreezy Schizo Aoe, Inc. US 2014
2311 Dreezy - From Now On album art Dreezy From Now On(File, MiniAlbum, EP) Interscope Records 2311 US 2015
Dreezy - No Hard Feelings album art Dreezy No Hard Feelings (Album) Interscope Records US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8802158 Dreezy - Ghost album art Dreezy, Lil Durk Dreezy, Lil Durk - Ghost(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Not On Label 8802158 US 2012
none Dreezy I Love That Bitch(File, Single, Promo) Aoe, Inc. none US 2013
none Dreezy - Zero album art Dreezy Zero(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Aoe, Inc. none US 2014
8802226 Dreezy - No Good album art Dreezy No Good(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Aoe, Inc. 8802226 US 2014
none Dreezy Serena(File, MP3, Single) Interscope Records none US 2015
Dreezy - Mean What I Mean album art AlunaGeorge Ft. Leikeli47 And Dreezy AlunaGeorge Ft. Leikeli47 And Dreezy - Mean What I Mean (Single, EP) Island Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
8802158 Dreezy - Close to You album art Dreezy Featuring T-Pain Dreezy Featuring T-Pain - Close to You(File, AAC, Single) Interscope Records 8802158 US 2016
8804320 Dreezy - Spazz album art Dreezy Spazz(File, MP3, Single) Interscope Records 8804320 US 2016
8803777 Dreezy - Body album art Dreezy, Jeremih Dreezy, Jeremih - Body(File, MP3, Single) Interscope Records 8803777 US 2016
8803924 Dreezy - We Gon Ride album art Dreezy, Gucci Mane Dreezy, Gucci Mane - We Gon Ride(File, MP3, Single) Interscope Records 8803924 US 2016
none Dreezy - Everything album art Snoop Dogg Feat. Jaquees & Dreezy Snoop Dogg Feat. Jaquees & Dreezy - Everything(File, AAC, Single, 256) Doggystyle Productions none US 2018

Videos (28) Edit