Natalie Grant (2)

Real Name:
Natalie Diane Grant
Profile:
Born on December 21, 1971 in Seattle, Washington - USA.

She is a singer-songwriter of contemporary Christian music & was awarded the 2006, 2007, 2008 and 2009 Gospel Music Association Female Vocalist of the Year. Married to Bernie Herms.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

84418-2306-2 Natalie Grant (2) - Natalie Grant album art Natalie Grant (2) Natalie Grant(CD, Album) Benson Records 84418-2306-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
645177217624 Natalie Grant (2) - He Chose The Nails album art Max Lucado, Kim Hill (2), Natalie Grant (2), Jeff Deyo of SONICFLOOD*, Twila Paris, Wes King, Oak Hills Church Choir Max Lucado, Kim Hill (2), Natalie Grant (2), Jeff Deyo of SONICFLOOD*, Twila Paris, Wes King, Oak Hills Church Choir - He Chose The Nails(CD) Here To Him Music 645177217624 US 2000 Sell This Version
D2-78734 Natalie Grant (2) - Stronger album art Natalie Grant (2) Stronger(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-78734 US 2002 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Deeper Life album art Natalie Grant (2) Deeper Life (Album) Curb Records UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Worship With Natalie Grant And Friends album art Natalie Grant (2) Worship With Natalie Grant And Friends (Album) Integrity Music US 2004 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Awaken album art Natalie Grant (2) Awaken Curb Records US 2005 Sell This Version
D2-78927 Natalie Grant (2) - Believe album art Natalie Grant (2) Believe(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-78927 US 2005 Sell This Version
D2-79025 Natalie Grant (2) - Relentless album art Natalie Grant (2) Relentless(CD, Album) Curb Records D2-79025 US 2008 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Love Revolution album art Natalie Grant (2) Love Revolution (Album) Curb Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Hurricane album art Natalie Grant (2) Hurricane (Album) Curb Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Natalie Grant (2) - Be One album art Natalie Grant (2) Be One (Album) Curb Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1949 (510349) Natalie Grant (2) I Believe(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records 1949 (510349) US 2005 Sell This Version
none Natalie Grant (2) - What Other Man (Remixes) album art Natalie Grant (2) What Other Man (Remixes)(2xFile, AAC, Single) Curb Records none US 2005
CUBCJ108 Natalie Grant (2) Held(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records CUBCJ108 UK 2005 Sell This Version
CURBD 1955 (510355) Natalie Grant (2) - Bring It All Together album art Natalie Grant (2) With Wynonna Natalie Grant (2) With Wynonna - Bring It All Together(CD, Single, Promo, Pic) Curb Records CURBD 1955 (510355) US 2005 Sell This Version
CURBD 2156 (510556) Natalie Grant (2) - Greatness Of Our God album art Natalie Grant (2) Greatness Of Our God(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records CURBD 2156 (510556) US 2010 Sell This Version
none Natalie Grant (2) - Hurricane album art Natalie Grant (2) Hurricane(File, MP3, Single) Curb Records none US 2013

Compilations

Natalie Grant (2) - He Chose The Nails album art Max Lucado, Kim Hill (2), Natalie Grant (2), Jeff Deyo of SONICFLOOD*, Twila Paris, Wes King, Oak Hills Church Choir Max Lucado, Kim Hill (2), Natalie Grant (2), Jeff Deyo of SONICFLOOD*, Twila Paris, Wes King, Oak Hills Church Choir - He Chose The Nails (Album, Comp) Here To Him Music US 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit