John Dawes

Real Name:
Sydney John Dawes
Profile:
Welsh rugby union player, born 29 June 1940 in Chapel of Ease, part of Abercarn near Newbridge, Wales, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3935444]

Artist

John Dawes Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

EV.LP.3, EVLP 3 John Dawes - The Other Side Of The Dragon album art Ansells Artists Ansells Artists - The Other Side Of The Dragon(LP, Album) Evolution Records (8), Evolution Records (8) EV.LP.3, EVLP 3 UK 1980 Sell This Version