Elzo Augusto

Real Name:
Elso Augusto
Profile:
Brazilian composer, born in Jaboticabal/SP, September 19, 1930.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

L-002, LP-002 Carnaval 1958 Em Alta Fidelidade — Elzo Augusto Various Se Você Me Ama Various - Carnaval 1958 Em Alta Fidelidade(LP) Lira, Lira L-002, LP-002 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version