Алина Гросу

Real Name:
Аліна Михайлівна Гросу
Profile:
Ukrainian pop singer
Born: June 8, 1995, Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Sites:
Variations:
[a3935539]

Artist

Albums

Алина Гросу - Бджілка album art Аліна Гросу* Бджілка (Album) NAC Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Алина Гросу - Море Волнуется album art Алина Гросу Море Волнуется (Album) Астра Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
none Алина Гросу - Я кохана донечка album art Алина Гросу, Аліна Гросу Алина Гросу, Аліна Гросу - Я кохана донечка(CD, Album) Астра none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
MR 5000-2 Алина Гросу - Мелом на асфальте album art Алина Гросу Мелом на асфальте(CD, Album, Dig) Moon Records (2) MR 5000-2 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Алина Гросу - Хочу Шалить! album art Алина Гросу Хочу Шалить! (Album) Астра Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version
none Алина Гросу - На 19-oм Этаже album art Алина Гросу На 19-oм Этаже(CD, Album, Enh) Астра none Ukraine Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Алина Гросу - Хочу Шалить album art Алина Гросу Хочу Шалить (Single) Фост Дракону Records (ФDР) Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Алина Гросу - Собак@ album art Алина Гросу Собак@(File, AAC, Single, 256) Nikitin Music Group none Russia 2016
none Алина Гросу - Последняя Ночь album art Алина Гросу Последняя Ночь(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017

Videos (1) Edit