Shawn Patterson

Real Name:
Shawn Michael Patterson
Profile:
American composer and songwriter, born 14 September 1965 in Athol, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
[a3935541]

Artist

Shawn Patterson Discography Tracks

Vocals

Shawn Patterson - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mothersbaugh Everything Is Awesome!!! and 1 more… Mark Mothersbaugh - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Watertower Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LK 57402, 57402 Shawn Patterson - Crock O' Christmas album art Ren & Stimpy (2) Ren & Stimpy (2) - Crock O' Christmas(CD, Album) Nickelodeon, Sony Wonder, Epic, Epic LK 57402, 57402 US 1993 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

LK 57402, 57402 Shawn Patterson - Crock O' Christmas album art Ren & Stimpy (2) Ren & Stimpy (2) - Crock O' Christmas(CD, Album) Nickelodeon, Sony Wonder, Epic, Epic LK 57402, 57402 US 1993 Sell This Version
Shawn Patterson - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mothersbaugh Everything Is Awesome!!! and 4 more… Mark Mothersbaugh - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Watertower Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Production

Shawn Patterson - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Mothersbaugh Everything Is Awesome!!! and 1 more… Mark Mothersbaugh - The Lego Movie (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Watertower Music Europe 2014 Sell This Version