Komatrohn

Real Name:
Tomas Nyström
Profile:
Swedish Electro/Techno producer, born in Stockholm in 1974.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Komatrohn

Komatrohn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Komatrohn - Komatro:hn EP album art Komatro:hn* Komatro:hn EP (EP) World Electric Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Komatrohn - Scared Of Girls EP album art Komatrohn Scared Of Girls EP (EP) Datapop Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
RB 004 Komatrohn - Ohn / Ohff EP album art Komatrohn Ohn / Ohff EP(12", EP) Relax Beat RB 004 France 2003 Sell This Version
2004.005 Komatrohn - Beautiful And Delicious album art Komatrohn / Joseph Garber Komatrohn / Joseph Garber - Beautiful And Delicious(10") Membrane Recordings 2004.005 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Komatrohn - Mirrors & Chrome album art Komatrohn Mirrors & Chrome Fabriquez Musique Germany 2005 Sell This Version
BORK 1 Komatrohn - Pyssel Eller Promenix? album art Komatrohn Pyssel Eller Promenix?(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Bon Audio BORK 1 Sweden 2014
BORK 3 Komatrohn - Flygförsening album art Komatrohn Flygförsening(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Bon Audio BORK 3 Sweden 2016

Miscellaneous

none Komatrohn & Mikrosopht Komatrohn & Mikrosopht - E Love Girl(File, MP3) Micromusic.net none Switzerland 2004
IOMUSIC-CDS006 Komatrohn - International Language Of Nonchalance album art Komatrohn International Language Of Nonchalance(File, MP3) I/O Music (2) IOMUSIC-CDS006 Sweden 2011

Videos (3) Edit