Ährwin

Real Name:
Erwin Weiss
Profile:
German singer, born 15 April 1934 in Castrop-Rauxel, Germany, died 2 October 2008 in Dortmund, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3936784]

Artist

Albums

Ährwin - Wenn Ein Schalker Junge Weint album art Ährwin Auf Schalke* Wenn Ein Schalker Junge Weint (Album) Dat Isset Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BL 11399 Ährwin - Niewieda Nach Gran Canaria album art Ährwin Niewieda Nach Gran Canaria(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11399 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
BL 11407 Ährwin - Möbelpacka-Sonk album art Ährwin Möbelpacka-Sonk(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11407 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6003 835 Ährwin - Auf Meine Schwatt'n Berge Liecht Kain Schnee album art Ährwin Auf Meine Schwatt'n Berge Liecht Kain Schnee(7", Single) Philips 6003 835 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
100·05·047 Ährwin - Ich Bau Mich Main Häusken album art Ährwin Ich Bau Mich Main Häusken(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·047 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
112720-002 Ährwin - Schalke 04, Liebe In Revier album art Ährwin Und Die Schalker* Schalke 04, Liebe In Revier(7", Single) Confido 112720-002 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
CD-1504 40-1 Ährwin - Weihnachten Im Ruhrrevier album art Ährwin Weihnachten Im Ruhrrevier(CD, Maxi) Dat isset Räkords CD-1504 40-1 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
150 434 Ährwin - Ain Kump'l Fom Ruhrpott album art Ährwin Ain Kump'l Fom Ruhrpott(7", Single) Ährwin's Musikladen 150 434 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit