Manoel Da Conceição

Real Name:
Manoel da Conceição Chantre
Profile:
Brazilian composer and guitarist. Born on December 19, 1930 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ. Died on June 30, 1996 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3939932]

Artist

Videos (4) Edit