Ad

Bud Hobgood

Bud Hobgood

Real Name:Bud Jan Hobgood
Profile:

US producer at King Records (3), worked for James Brown in the 60's. Died in September, 1970, aged 34, after a brain hemorrhage.

Variations:
Viewing All | Bud Hobgood

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0