Laurence Fox

Real Name:
Laurence Paul Fox
Profile:
English actor and singer-songwriter, born 26 May 1978 in Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK.
Son of actor James Fox and cousin of actress Emilia Fox. His uncle is the actor Edward Fox.
Married to singer/actress Billie Piper in 2007 but they had divorced in 2016.
Sites:
[a3940300]

Artist

Laurence Fox Discography Tracks

Albums

FOXCUB2 Laurence Fox - Holding Patterns album art Laurence Fox Holding Patterns(CD, Album, Gat) Fox Cub Records FOXCUB2 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Laurence Fox - Gunfight album art Laurence Fox Gunfight(File, AAC, Single, 256) Fox Cub Records none 2012
Laurence Fox - Sorry For My Words album art Laurence Fox Sorry For My Words (EP) Fox Cub Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
Laurence Fox - Headlong album art Laurence Fox Headlong (Single) Fox Cub Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Laurence Fox - Rise Again album art Laurence Fox Rise Again(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Fox Cub Records none UK 2016