Sebastian Haffner

Real Name:
Raimund Pretzel
Profile:
German journalist and author.
Born 27 December 1907
Died 2 January 1999
Sites:
[a3940520]

Artist

Sebastian Haffner Discography Tracks

Albums

897 Sebastian Haffner - Geschichte Eines Deutschen (Die Erinnerungen 1914-1933) album art Sebastian Haffner Geschichte Eines Deutschen (Die Erinnerungen 1914-1933)(4xCD, Mono) Der Hörverlag, hr2 kultur 897 Unknown Sell This Version