Fanny Blankers-Koen

Real Name:
Francina Elsje Blankers-Koen
Profile:
Dutch athlete, born 26 April 1918 in Lage Vuursche, The Netherlands, died 25 January 2004 in Hoofddorp, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a3943028]

Artist

Fanny Blankers-Koen Discography Tracks

Albums

ELF 47.08/09/10/11 Fanny Blankers-Koen - De 20e Eeuw In Authentiek Geluid album art Various Fanny Blankers-Koen Behaalt Olympisch Goud Various - De 20e Eeuw In Authentiek Geluid(4xLP, Mono + Box) Elf Provinciën ELF 47.08/09/10/11 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version