Bloodshy

Bloodshy

Real Name:
Christian Lars Karlsson
Profile:
Swedish producer who has made remixes for Britney Spears, amongst others.
Part of Bloodshy & Avant alongside Pontus Winnberg (aka Avant).
Born: c. 1976, Sweden
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Bloodshy Discography

Miscellaneous

82876 77947 2 Various Follow Me (Zoey 101 Theme Song) [Instrumental] Various - Zoey 101 - Music Mix(CD) Nick Records 82876 77947 2 US 2006 Sell This Version