Frank Galan

Real Name:
Frank Van Molle
Profile:
Belgian singer born on December 19, 1960.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Frank Galan - Pasiones album art Frank Galan Pasiones (Album) RPC Entertainment Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Emoties album art Frank Galan Emoties (Album) Dino Music, Centropa Records Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Alegria album art Frank Galan Alegria (Album) Centropa Records, Dino Music Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
CR.97.51082 Frank Galan - Onvergetelijk album art Sandra Kim & Frank Galan Sandra Kim & Frank Galan - Onvergetelijk(CD, Album) Centropa Records CR.97.51082 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
RPC 97522 Frank Galan - Onvergetelijk album art Sandra Kim & Frank Galan Sandra Kim & Frank Galan - Onvergetelijk(CD, Album) RPC Entertainment RPC 97522 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Amantes album art Frank Galan Amantes (Album) RPC Entertainment Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
CR.98.51152, CR 98.511.52 Frank Galan - Tu album art Frank Galan Tu(CD, Album) Centropa Records, Dino Music CR.98.51152, CR 98.511.52 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Promesas album art Frank Galan Promesas (Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Belgium) nv/sa, Epic Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
5356892 Frank Galan - Bij Jou album art Frank Galan Bij Jou(CD, Album) Hit Expresse 5356892 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
510236 2 Frank Galan - Caricias album art Frank Galan Caricias(CD, Album) Epic, Sony Music 510236 2 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Temperament album art Frank Galan Temperament (Album) HJDM Music Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Fiesta De Amor album art Frank Galan Fiesta De Amor (Album) HJDM Music Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
ZE3041802 Frank Galan - La Vida .   Het Beste Van ..  album art Frank Galan La Vida . Het Beste Van .. (2xCD) Berk Music Productions ZE3041802 Belgium 2011 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Mooier Dan Woorden album art Frank Galan Mooier Dan Woorden (Album) ARS Entertainment, Universal Music Belgium Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
3720183 Frank Galan - Mijn ode aan julio album art Frank Galan Mijn ode aan julio(CD, Album) ARS Entertainment 3720183 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ASS 89602 Frank Galan - Angelina album art Frank Galan Angelina(7", Single) Assekrem ASS 89602 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - El Bandido album art Frank Galan El Bandido (Single) Centropa Records Benelux 1995 Sell This Version
Frank Galan Adelante Al Amor (Single) Centropa Records, Dino Music Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
CR.96. 1043 Frank Galan - Stille Waters album art Frank Galan Stille Waters(CD, Single, Car) Dino Music, Centropa Records CR.96. 1043 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
RPS 96202 Frank Galan - Maria, Reina Del Mar album art Frank Galan Maria, Reina Del Mar(CD, Single) RPC Entertainment RPS 96202 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Frank Galan - Mi Corazon album art Sandra Kim & Frank Galan Sandra Kim & Frank Galan - Mi Corazon (Single) RPC Entertainment Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
RPCS 97223 Frank Galan - Volver album art Frank Galan Volver(CD, Single) RPC Entertainment RPCS 97223 Benelux 1997 Sell This Version
CR.97.1203 Frank Galan - Je Wil Niet, Je Wil Wel album art Frank Galan Je Wil Niet, Je Wil Wel(CD, Single) Centropa Records CR.97.1203 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
RPS 97022 Frank Galan - Al Camino De La Vida album art Frank Galan & Sandra Kim Frank Galan & Sandra Kim - Al Camino De La Vida(CD, Single, Car) RPC Entertainment RPS 97022 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
CR.97.1113 Frank Galan - Door Veel Van Mij Te Houden album art Sandra Kim & Frank Galan Sandra Kim & Frank Galan - Door Veel Van Mij Te Houden(CD, Single) Centropa Records CR.97.1113 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit