Anna garcia Perrote

Real Name:
Ana Garcia Perrote
Profile:
Born on the 16th of September 1994.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3943677]

Artist

Vocals

Anna garcia Perrote - I Don't Run album art Hinds Hinds - I Don't Run (Album) Mom + Pop US 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LUCKY074S, none Anna garcia Perrote - Barn album art Deers Deers - Barn(7", Single, Ltd) Lucky Number, Mom + Pop, Mermaid Avenue LUCKY074S, none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Anna garcia Perrote - Leave Me Alone album art Hinds Hinds - Leave Me Alone (Album) Mom + Pop US 2016 Sell This Version
Anna garcia Perrote - I Don't Run album art Hinds Hinds - I Don't Run (Album) Mom + Pop US 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

LUCKY070S Anna garcia Perrote - Demo album art Deers Deers - Demo(7", Single, Ltd) Lucky Number, Mom + Pop LUCKY070S UK & US 2014 Sell This Version
Anna garcia Perrote - Leave Me Alone album art Hinds Hinds - Leave Me Alone (Album) Mom + Pop US 2016 Sell This Version
MP329 Anna garcia Perrote - I Don't Run album art Hinds Hinds - I Don't Run(CD, Album) Mom + Pop MP329 US 2018 Sell This Version