Véronique Sanson

Véronique Sanson

Real Name:
Véronique Marie Line Sanson
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, musician, and producer, born 24 April 1949, in Boulogne, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Véronique Sanson Discography

Albums

Véronique Sanson Veronique Sanson (Album) Elektra, Elektra US 1972 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson De L'Autre Côté De Mon Rêve. (Album) Elektra Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Veronique Sanson* Le Maudit (Album) Elektra France 1974 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Vancouver (Album) Elektra France 1976 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Live At The Olympia (Album) Elektra, Elektra Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Hollywood (Album) Elektra, Elektra Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson 7ème (Album) Elektra France 1979 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Au Palais Des Sports - Enregistré En Public (Album) Elektra France 1981 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Laisse-La Vivre (Album) Elektra France 1981 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Véronique Sanson (Album) WEA France 1985 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson L'olympia 1985 (Album) Elektra France 1986 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Moi, Le Venin (Album) WEA, WEA Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson A L'Olympia 89 (Album) WEA France 1989 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Symphonique Sanson (Album) WEA France 1990 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Sans Regrets (Album) WEA Germany 1992 Sell This Version
4509-94088-2 Sanson* Zénith 93(CD, Album) Wea Music 4509-94088-2 France 1993 Sell This Version
Sanson* Comme Ils L'imaginent (Album) Warner Music France Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Indestructible (Album) WEA Music Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson D'Un Papillon A Une Etoile (Album) WEA Music Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson Longue Distance (Album) Wea Music Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Sanson* Olympia 2005 (Album) Warner France 2005 Sell This Version
2564678504 Véronique Sanson Plusieurs Lunes(CD, Album, Enh) Warner Music France 2564678504 France 2010 Sell This Version
0825646025848 Véronique Sanson Olympia 1975(2xLP) Warner Music France 0825646025848 France 2015 Sell This Version
88985323772 Véronique Sanson Les Années Américaines - Le Film(Blu-ray + 2xCD) Columbia 88985323772 France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Veronique Sanson* Amoureuse / Mariavah (Single) Elektra Canada 1972 Sell This Version