Véronique Sanson

Real Name:
Véronique Marie Line Sanson
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, musician, and producer, born 24 April 1949, in Boulogne, France. Sister of Violaine Sanson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ELK 52 003 Véronique Sanson - De L'Autre Côté De Mon Rêve. album art Véronique Sanson De L'Autre Côté De Mon Rêve. (Album) Elektra ELK 52 003 France 1972 Sell This Version
42 106 Véronique Sanson - Veronique Sanson album art Veronique Sanson* Veronique Sanson (Album) Elektra 42 106 France 1972 Sell This Version
52 008, 52008 Véronique Sanson - Le Maudit album art Veronique Sanson* Le Maudit (Album) Elektra, Elektra 52 008, 52008 France 1974 Sell This Version
62 018 Véronique Sanson - Live At The Olympia album art Véronique Sanson Live At The Olympia (Album) Elektra, Elektra 62 018 France 1976 Sell This Version
452 031 Véronique Sanson - Vancouver album art Véronique Sanson Vancouver (Album) Elektra 452 031 France 1976 Sell This Version
52 063, 52063 Véronique Sanson - Hollywood album art Véronique Sanson Hollywood (Album) Elektra, Elektra 52 063, 52063 France 1977 Sell This Version
52.180, ELK 52 180 Véronique Sanson - 7ème album art Véronique Sanson 7ème (Album) Elektra 52.180, ELK 52 180 France 1979 Sell This Version
62 036 Véronique Sanson - Au Palais Des Sports - Enregistré En Public album art Véronique Sanson Au Palais Des Sports - Enregistré En Public (Album) Elektra 62 036 France 1981 Sell This Version
P-11063E Véronique Sanson - Laisse-la Vivre album art Véronique Sanson Laisse-la Vivre (Album) Elektra P-11063E Japan 1981 Sell This Version
83994 Véronique Sanson - Véronique Sanson album art Véronique Sanson Véronique Sanson (Album) Elektra, Elektra 83994 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
240 914-1 Véronique Sanson - L'Olympia 1985 album art Véronique Sanson L'Olympia 1985 (Album) Elektra 240 914-1 France 1986 Sell This Version
244627-4, 244 627-4 Véronique Sanson - Moi, Le Venin album art Véronique Sanson Moi, Le Venin (Album) WEA, WEA 244627-4, 244 627-4 France 1988 Sell This Version
2292-46107-2 Véronique Sanson - A L'Olympia 89 album art Véronique Sanson A L'Olympia 89 (Album) WEA 2292-46107-2 France 1989 Sell This Version
9031-72139-1 Véronique Sanson - Symphonique Sanson album art Véronique Sanson Symphonique Sanson (Album) WEA 9031-72139-1 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
9031-77629-2 Véronique Sanson - Sans Regrets album art Véronique Sanson Sans Regrets (Album) Wea Music 9031-77629-2 France 1992 Sell This Version
4509-94088-4 Véronique Sanson - Zénith 93 album art Sanson* Zénith 93 (Album) Wea Music 4509-94088-4 France 1993 Sell This Version
0630-10065-2, CD 10065 Véronique Sanson - Comme Ils L'imaginent... album art Sanson* Comme Ils L'imaginent... (Album) Warner Music France, Wea Music France 0630-10065-2, CD 10065 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
3984 22217 2 Véronique Sanson - Indestructible album art Véronique Sanson Indestructible (Album) WEA Music 3984 22217 2 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
3984 29167 4 Véronique Sanson - D'un Papillon À Une Étoile album art Véronique Sanson D'un Papillon À Une Étoile (Album) WEA Music 3984 29167 4 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
857384519 2 Véronique Sanson - Avec Vous album art Véronique Sanson Avec Vous(CD, Album, Liv) Wea Music 857384519 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
5050467499126 Véronique Sanson - Longue Distance album art Véronique Sanson Longue Distance (Album) Wea Music 5050467499126 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
0825646265350 Véronique Sanson - Olympia 2005 album art Sanson* Olympia 2005 (Album) Warner 0825646265350 France 2005 Sell This Version
2564678504 Véronique Sanson - (Plusieurs Lunes) album art Véronique Sanson (Plusieurs Lunes) (Album) Warner 2564678504 France 2010 Sell This Version
REF. 2-595525 Véronique Sanson - Amoureuse (1972-2012) album art Véronique Sanson Amoureuse (1972-2012)(CD, Album, RE, RM + DVD-V) WEA REF. 2-595525 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
0825646025848 Véronique Sanson - Olympia 1975 album art Véronique Sanson Olympia 1975(2xLP) Warner Music France 0825646025848 France 2015 Sell This Version