Véronique Sanson

Real Name:
Véronique Marie Line Sanson
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, musician, and producer, born 24 April 1949, in Boulogne, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Véronique Sanson Discography Tracks

Albums

Véronique Sanson - Veronique Sanson album art Véronique Sanson Veronique Sanson (Album) Elektra, Elektra US 1972 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - De L'Autre Côté De Mon Rêve. album art Véronique Sanson De L'Autre Côté De Mon Rêve. (Album) Elektra France 1972 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Le Maudit album art Veronique Sanson* Le Maudit (Album) Elektra Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Vancouver album art Véronique Sanson Vancouver (Album) Elektra France 1976 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Live At The Olympia album art Véronique Sanson Live At The Olympia (Album) Elektra, Elektra France 1976 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Hollywood album art Véronique Sanson Hollywood (Album) Elektra, Elektra Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - 7ème album art Véronique Sanson 7ème (Album) Elektra France 1979 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Au Palais Des Sports - Enregistré En Public album art Véronique Sanson Au Palais Des Sports - Enregistré En Public (Album) Elektra France 1981 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Laisse-la Vivre album art Véronique Sanson Laisse-la Vivre (Album) Elektra Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Véronique Sanson album art Véronique Sanson Véronique Sanson (Album) Elektra, Elektra Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - L'olympia 1985 album art Véronique Sanson L'olympia 1985 (Album) Elektra France 1986 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Moi, Le Venin album art Véronique Sanson Moi, Le Venin (Album) WEA, WEA France 1988 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - A L'Olympia 89 album art Véronique Sanson A L'Olympia 89 (Album) WEA France 1989 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Symphonique Sanson album art Véronique Sanson Symphonique Sanson (Album) WEA Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Sans Regrets album art Véronique Sanson Sans Regrets (Album) Wea Music France 1992 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Zénith 93 album art Sanson* Zénith 93 (Album) Wea Music France 1993 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Comme Ils L'imaginent album art Sanson* Comme Ils L'imaginent (Album) Warner Music France, Wea Music France Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Indestructible album art Véronique Sanson Indestructible (Album) WEA Music Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - D'Un Papillon A Une Etoile album art Véronique Sanson D'Un Papillon A Une Etoile (Album) WEA Music Europe 1999 Sell This Version
857384519 2 Véronique Sanson - Avec Vous album art Véronique Sanson Avec Vous(CD, Album, Liv) Wea Music 857384519 2 France 2000 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Longue Distance album art Véronique Sanson Longue Distance (Album) Wea Music Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Olympia 2005 album art Sanson* Olympia 2005 (Album) Warner France 2005 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - (Plusieurs Lunes) album art Véronique Sanson (Plusieurs Lunes) (Album) Warner France 2010 Sell This Version
0825646025848 Véronique Sanson - Olympia 1975 album art Véronique Sanson Olympia 1975(2xLP) Warner Music France 0825646025848 France 2015 Sell This Version
Véronique Sanson - Dignes, Dingues, Donc... album art Véronique Sanson Dignes, Dingues, Donc... (Album) Columbia, Sony Music France 2016 Sell This Version