Lil Uzi Vert

Real Name:
Symere Woods
Profile:
Symere Woods (born July 31, 1994), better known by his stage name Lil Uzi Vert, is an American hip hop recording artist. Based in Philadelphia, he gained recognition after releasing his debut single, "Money Longer", and several mixtapes, including Luv Is Rage, Lil Uzi Vert vs. the World, and The Perfect Luv Tape. Lil Uzi Vert has also collaborated with Migos on "Bad and Boujee", which became Lil Uzi Vert's first US Billboard Hot 100 number-one single. In August 2017, Lil Uzi Vert released his debut studio album, Luv Is Rage 2, where it reached number one on the Billboard 200 Albums Chart.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lil Uzi Vert
[a3946211]

Artist

Albums

none Lil Uzi Vert - The Real Uzi album art Lil Uzi Vert The Real Uzi(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage (Album) Generation Now, Atlantic 2015 Sell This Version
Lil Uzi Vert - Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World album art Lil Uzi Vert Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World Generation Now, Atlantic US 2016 Sell This Version
Lil Uzi Vert - The Perfect Luv Tape album art Lil Uzi Vert The Perfect Luv Tape Generation Now, Atlantic US 2016 Sell This Version
Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage 2 album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage 2 (Album) Atlantic, Generation Now Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lil Uzi Vert - Purple Thoughtz Vol. 1 album art Lil Uzi Vert Purple Thoughtz Vol. 1(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
UL5945 Lil Uzi Vert - WDYW album art Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid - WDYW(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ultra Records UL5945 US 2015
Lil Uzi Vert - Bad And Boujee album art Migos Feat. Lil Uzi Vert Migos Feat. Lil Uzi Vert - Bad And Boujee (Single) Quality Control Music (2) 2016 Sell This Version
none DJ Drama Feat. FKi (2), Lil Uzi Vert, Mac Miller & Post Malone DJ Drama Feat. FKi (2), Lil Uzi Vert, Mac Miller & Post Malone - Camera(File, AAC, Single, 256) eOne none US 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - You Was Right album art Lil Uzi Vert You Was Right(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - New Level (Remix) album art A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert - New Level (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) A$AP Worldwide, Polo Grounds Music, RCA none 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - Love album art Felix Snow Ft. Lil Uzi Vert Felix Snow Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
FGR157 Lil Uzi Vert - LFUTP album art Ape Drums Feat. Rizzoo Rizzoo* / Lil Uzi Vert Ape Drums Feat. Rizzoo Rizzoo* / Lil Uzi Vert - LFUTP(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR157 US 2016
Lil Uzi Vert - XO TOUR Llif3 album art Lil Uzi Vert XO TOUR Llif3 (Single) Atlantic US 2017 Sell This Version
Lil Uzi Vert - The Way Life Goes (Remix) album art Lil Uzi Vert The Way Life Goes (Remix) (Single) Warner Dance Labels Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - RAF album art ASAP Mob Feat. ASAP Rocky & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean ASAP Mob Feat. ASAP Rocky & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean - RAF(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - Goyard Bag album art Fabolous, Lil Uzi Vert Fabolous, Lil Uzi Vert - Goyard Bag(2xFile, ALAC, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings none 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - Go Off album art Lil Uzi Vert, Quavo & Travis Scott (2) Lil Uzi Vert, Quavo & Travis Scott (2) - Go Off(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage 1.5 album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage 1.5(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Not On Label none US 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - Wanted You album art NAV (7) Ft. Lil Uzi Vert NAV (7) Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Wanted You(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Watch album art Travis Scott (2) Feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Kanye West Travis Scott (2) Feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Kanye West - Watch(File, AAC, Single) Epic none US 2018
none Lil Uzi Vert - Wasted album art Juice WRLD Ft. Lil Uzi Vert Juice WRLD Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Wasted(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lil Uzi Vert - 1017 Vs The World album art Lil Uzi Vert, Gucci Mane Lil Uzi Vert, Gucci Mane - 1017 Vs The World(7xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Not On Label none US 2016