Lil Uzi Vert

Real Name:
Symere Woods
Profile:
Symere Woods (born July 31, 1994), known by his stage name Lil Uzi Vert, is an American hip hop recording artist based in Philadelphia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lil Uzi Vert

Albums

none Lil Uzi Vert - The Real Uzi album art Uzi* The Real Uzi(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Lil Uzi Vert Self-released) none US 2014
none Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage (Album) Generation Now, Atlantic none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World album art Lil Uzi Vert Lil Uzi Vert Vs. The World Generation Now, Atlantic none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - The Perfect Luv Tape album art Lil Uzi Vert The Perfect Luv Tape Generation Now, Atlantic none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage 2 album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage 2 (Album) Atlantic, Generation Now none US 2017 Sell This Version
643342-2 Lil Uzi Vert - Eternal Atake album art Lil Uzi Vert Eternal Atake (Album) Atlantic 643342-2 US 2020 Sell This Version
075679797087 Lil Uzi Vert - Pluto x Baby Pluto album art Future (4), Lil Uzi Vert Future (4), Lil Uzi Vert - Pluto x Baby Pluto (Album) Atlantic Recording Corporation, Epic Records 075679797087 US 2020

Singles & EPs

none Lil Uzi Vert - Purple Thoughtz Vol. 1 album art Lil Uzi Vert Purple Thoughtz Vol. 1(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Lil Uzi Vert Self-released) none US 2014
UL5945 Lil Uzi Vert - WDYW album art Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid Carnage (17), Lil Uzi Vert, A$AP Ferg*, Rich The Kid - WDYW(File, AAC, Single, 256) Ultra Records UL5945 US 2015
none Lil Uzi Vert - New Level (Remix) album art A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert - New Level (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) A$AP Worldwide, Polo Grounds Music, RCA none 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - Bad And Boujee album art Migos Feat. Lil Uzi Vert Migos Feat. Lil Uzi Vert - Bad And Boujee (Single) Quality Control Music (2) none 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Camera album art DJ Drama Feat. FKi (2), Lil Uzi Vert, Mac Miller & Post Malone DJ Drama Feat. FKi (2), Lil Uzi Vert, Mac Miller & Post Malone - Camera(File, AAC, Single, 256) eOne none US 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - You Was Right album art Lil Uzi Vert You Was Right(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Too Much Sauce album art DJ Esco Feat. Future (4) & Lil Uzi Vert DJ Esco Feat. Future (4) & Lil Uzi Vert - Too Much Sauce(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic Records none US 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - Love album art Felix Snow Ft. Lil Uzi Vert Felix Snow Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
FGR157 Lil Uzi Vert - LFUTP album art Ape Drums Feat. Rizzoo Rizzoo* / Lil Uzi Vert Ape Drums Feat. Rizzoo Rizzoo* / Lil Uzi Vert - LFUTP(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fool's Gold Records FGR157 US 2016
none Lil Uzi Vert - XO TOUR Llif3 album art Lil Uzi Vert XO TOUR Llif3 (Single) Atlantic none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Goyard Bag album art Fabolous, Lil Uzi Vert Fabolous, Lil Uzi Vert - Goyard Bag (Single) Def Jam Recordings none 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - The Way Life Goes (Remix) album art Lil Uzi Vert The Way Life Goes (Remix) (Single) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Wanted You album art NAV (7) Ft. Lil Uzi Vert NAV (7) Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Wanted You(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - RAF album art A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean - RAF(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - Go Off album art Lil Uzi Vert, Quavo & Travis Scott (2) Lil Uzi Vert, Quavo & Travis Scott (2) - Go Off(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Uzi Vert - Luv Is Rage 1.5 album art Lil Uzi Vert Luv Is Rage 1.5(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Not On Label none US 2017
none Lil Uzi Vert - Watch album art Travis Scott (2) Feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Kanye West Travis Scott (2) Feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Kanye West - Watch(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic none US 2018
none Lil Uzi Vert - Wasted album art Juice WRLD Ft. Lil Uzi Vert Juice WRLD Ft. Lil Uzi Vert - Wasted (Single) Grade A Productions none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version